Pier 5 30 Day Rentals

Pier 5 30 Day Rentals apartment is set in Brooklyn Heights district of New York and offers free Wi-Fi throughout the venue.

The accommodation is situated within 10 minutes by car from Koreatown and 20 minutes' walk from Barclays Center. Shake Shack, Paris Baguette Court Street and Checkers serving assorted delicacies are about 50 metres away.You can also enjoy nearby Brooklyn Heights or take a stroll to Hudson River Greenway.

Rooms feature individual climate control, a heating system and a multi-channel TV. The property offers rooms with a private bathroom and views of the garden. There is a pillow-top mattress and linens provided. A hairdryer and bath sheets are available in this venue.

A microwave oven, a fridge and toaster are a standard in a kitchen.The nearest airport is New York, NY (JRB-Downtown Manhattan Heliport), 2.1 km from this apartment.

Reservar Pier 5 30 Day Rentals Nova Iorque

General information

Contact information

106 Court Street, Nova Iorque, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Pier 5 30 Day Rentals disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Pier 5 30 Day Rentals não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Pier 5 30 Day Rentals e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Pier 5 30 Day Rentals

 106 Court Street, Nova Iorque, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Pier 5 30 Day Rentals Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Pier 5 30 Day Rentals Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos

Ofertas de Pier 5 30 Day Rentals

Quartos